Stagione 2017-2018

Stagione 2017-2018

DataMatchOrario/RisultatiGroundMatch Day
2017-09-23 12:00:0023 settembre 2017 OMCC03 CONCOREZZO vs LA NUOVA CVS0 - 2Campo Oratorio S.Luigi1
2017-09-23 13:30:0023 settembre 2017 CALCIO CARUGATE 1987 vs ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE3 - 2Centro Sportivo Ginestrino1
2017-09-23 13:45:0023 settembre 2017 EXCELSIOR 1995 vs UMBO UNITED1 - 2Centro Sportivo Comunale 21
2017-09-23 14:30:0023 settembre 2017 REAL VILLASANTA vs STELLA ROSSA 19952 - 3Comunale di Villasanta1
2017-09-23 16:00:0023 settembre 2017 S.S. LUIGI BERNAREGGI vs NEW BOHEMIA ARCORE0 - 3Centro sportivo Francesco Brignani1
2017-09-24 11:00:0024 settembre 2017 ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO vs LEONI ARCORE0 - 3Campo Oratorio S.Giuliano1
2017-09-24 11:15:0024 settembre 2017 R.E.B. 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO vs A.S.D. BASIANO2 - 0Centro Sportivo Brugherio1
2017-09-30 12:00:0030 settembre 2017 NEW BOHEMIA ARCORE vs R.E.B. 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO2 - 1Comunale di Villasanta2
2017-09-30 12:45:0030 settembre 2017 LEONI ARCORE vs EXCELSIOR 19953 - 1Comunale di Villasanta2
2017-09-30 13:30:0030 settembre 2017 ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE vs ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO2 - 2Centro Sportivo Ginestrino2
2017-09-30 13:30:0030 settembre 2017 UMBO UNITED vs S.S. LUIGI BERNAREGGI1 - 1Centro Sportivo Cesano Boscone2
2017-09-30 15:00:0030 settembre 2017 LA NUOVA CVS vs G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA1 - 2Comunale Aicurzio2
2017-09-30 16:30:0030 settembre 2017 STELLA ROSSA 1995 vs OMCC03 CONCOREZZO6 - 1Centro Sportivo Comunale2
2017-10-02 21:15:002 ottobre 2017 A.S.D. BASIANO vs REAL VILLASANTA2 - 4Centro Sportivo Giacinto Facchetti2
2017-10-07 12:00:007 ottobre 2017 NEW BOHEMIA ARCORE vs UMBO UNITED3 - 0Comunale di Villasanta3
2017-10-07 12:00:007 ottobre 2017 OMCC03 CONCOREZZO vs A.S.D. BASIANO2 - 1Campo Oratorio S.Luigi3
2017-10-07 12:45:007 ottobre 2017 G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA vs STELLA ROSSA 19952 - 2Comunale di Villasanta3
2017-10-07 13:30:007 ottobre 2017 CALCIO CARUGATE 1987 vs LA NUOVA CVS1 - 0Centro Sportivo Ginestrino3
2017-10-07 13:45:007 ottobre 2017 EXCELSIOR 1995 vs ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE1 - 3Centro Sportivo Comunale 23
2017-10-07 16:00:007 ottobre 2017 S.S. LUIGI BERNAREGGI vs LEONI ARCORE0 - 0Centro sportivo Francesco Brignani3
2017-10-08 11:15:008 ottobre 2017 R.E.B. 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO vs REAL VILLASANTA0 - 5Centro Sportivo Brugherio3
2017-10-14 12:45:0014 ottobre 2017 LEONI ARCORE vs NEW BOHEMIA ARCORE1 - 3Comunale di Villasanta4
2017-10-14 13:30:0014 ottobre 2017 ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE vs S.S. LUIGI BERNAREGGI0 - 4Centro Sportivo Ginestrino4
2017-10-14 13:30:0014 ottobre 2017 UMBO UNITED vs R.E.B. 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO3 - 0Centro Sportivo Cesano Boscone4
2017-10-14 14:30:0014 ottobre 2017 REAL VILLASANTA vs OMCC03 CONCOREZZO2 - 1Comunale di Villasanta4
2017-10-14 15:00:0014 ottobre 2017 LA NUOVA CVS vs ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO0 - 0Comunale Aicurzio4
2017-10-14 15:15:0014 ottobre 2017 A.S.D. BASIANO vs G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA1 - 1Centro Sportivo Giacinto Facchetti4
2017-10-14 16:30:0014 ottobre 2017 STELLA ROSSA 1995 vs CALCIO CARUGATE 19873 - 0Centro Sportivo Comunale4
2017-10-21 12:00:0021 ottobre 2017 NEW BOHEMIA ARCORE vs ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE1 - 1Comunale di Villasanta5
2017-10-21 12:45:0021 ottobre 2017 G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA vs REAL VILLASANTA1 - 1Comunale di Villasanta5
2017-10-21 13:30:0021 ottobre 2017 CALCIO CARUGATE 1987 vs A.S.D. BASIANO4 - 2Centro Sportivo Ginestrino5
2017-10-21 13:30:0021 ottobre 2017 UMBO UNITED vs LEONI ARCORE1 - 1Centro Sportivo Cesano Boscone5
2017-10-21 13:45:0021 ottobre 2017 EXCELSIOR 1995 vs LA NUOVA CVS0 - 2Centro Sportivo Comunale 25
2017-10-22 11:00:0022 ottobre 2017 ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO vs STELLA ROSSA 19950 - 3Campo Oratorio S.Giuliano5
2017-10-22 11:15:0022 ottobre 2017 R.E.B. 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO vs OMCC03 CONCOREZZO1 - 1Centro Sportivo Brugherio5
2017-10-28 12:00:0028 ottobre 2017 OMCC03 CONCOREZZO vs G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA2 - 2Campo Oratorio S.Luigi6
2017-10-28 12:45:0028 ottobre 2017 LEONI ARCORE vs R.E.B. 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO4 - 2Comunale di Villasanta6
2017-10-28 13:30:0028 ottobre 2017 ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE vs UMBO UNITED4 - 2Centro Sportivo Ginestrino6
2017-10-28 14:30:0028 ottobre 2017 REAL VILLASANTA vs CALCIO CARUGATE 19874 - 0Comunale di Villasanta6
2017-10-28 15:00:0028 ottobre 2017 LA NUOVA CVS vs S.S. LUIGI BERNAREGGI0 - 3Comunale Aicurzio6
2017-10-28 15:15:0028 ottobre 2017 A.S.D. BASIANO vs ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO6 - 2Centro Sportivo Giacinto Facchetti6
2017-10-28 16:30:0028 ottobre 2017 STELLA ROSSA 1995 vs EXCELSIOR 19953 - 0Centro Sportivo Comunale6
2017-11-04 12:00:004 novembre 2017 NEW BOHEMIA ARCORE vs LA NUOVA CVS1 - 2Comunale di Villasanta7
2017-11-04 12:45:004 novembre 2017 LEONI ARCORE vs ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE3 - 0Comunale di Villasanta7
2017-11-04 13:30:004 novembre 2017 CALCIO CARUGATE 1987 vs OMCC03 CONCOREZZO1 - 0Centro Sportivo Ginestrino7
2017-11-04 13:45:004 novembre 2017 EXCELSIOR 1995 vs A.S.D. BASIANO2 - 0Centro Sportivo Comunale 27
2017-11-04 16:00:004 novembre 2017 S.S. LUIGI BERNAREGGI vs STELLA ROSSA 19951 - 2Centro sportivo Francesco Brignani7
2017-11-05 11:00:005 novembre 2017 ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO vs REAL VILLASANTA2 - 6Campo Oratorio S.Giuliano7
2017-11-05 11:15:005 novembre 2017 R.E.B. 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO vs G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA0 - 2Centro Sportivo Brugherio7
2017-11-09 20:45:009 novembre 2017 A.S.D. BASIANO vs S.S. LUIGI BERNAREGGI0 - 2Centro Sportivo Giacinto Facchetti8
2017-11-11 12:00:0011 novembre 2017 OMCC03 CONCOREZZO vs ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO2 - 4Campo Oratorio S.Luigi8
2017-11-11 12:45:0011 novembre 2017 G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA vs CALCIO CARUGATE 19874 - 2Comunale di Villasanta8
2017-11-11 13:30:0011 novembre 2017 ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE vs R.E.B. 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO1 - 2Centro Sportivo Ginestrino8
2017-11-11 14:30:0011 novembre 2017 REAL VILLASANTA vs EXCELSIOR 19956 - 3Comunale di Villasanta8
2017-11-11 15:00:0011 novembre 2017 LA NUOVA CVS vs UMBO UNITED0 - 3Comunale Aicurzio8
2017-11-11 16:30:0011 novembre 2017 STELLA ROSSA 1995 vs NEW BOHEMIA ARCORE0 - 0Centro Sportivo Comunale8
2017-11-18 12:00:0018 novembre 2017 NEW BOHEMIA ARCORE vs A.S.D. BASIANO3 - 0Comunale di Villasanta9
2017-11-18 12:45:0018 novembre 2017 LEONI ARCORE vs LA NUOVA CVS2 - 0Comunale di Villasanta9
2017-11-18 13:30:0018 novembre 2017 UMBO UNITED vs STELLA ROSSA 19950 - 1Centro Sportivo Cesano Boscone9
2017-11-18 13:45:0018 novembre 2017 EXCELSIOR 1995 vs OMCC03 CONCOREZZO0 - 3Centro Sportivo Comunale 29
2017-11-19 11:00:0019 novembre 2017 ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO vs G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA0 - 4Campo Oratorio S.Giuliano9
2017-11-29 21:15:0029 novembre 2017 S.S. LUIGI BERNAREGGI vs REAL VILLASANTA2 - 2Comunale di Villasanta9
2017-11-30 21:00:0030 novembre 2017 R.E.B. 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO vs CALCIO CARUGATE 19872 - 3Centro Sportivo Brugherio9
2017-11-25 12:00:0025 novembre 2017 OMCC03 CONCOREZZO vs S.S. LUIGI BERNAREGGI1 - 3Campo Oratorio S.Luigi10
2017-11-25 12:45:0025 novembre 2017 G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA vs EXCELSIOR 19957 - 1Comunale di Villasanta10
2017-11-25 13:30:0025 novembre 2017 CALCIO CARUGATE 1987 vs ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO3 - 1Centro Sportivo Ginestrino10
2017-11-25 14:30:0025 novembre 2017 REAL VILLASANTA vs NEW BOHEMIA ARCORE4 - 1Comunale di Villasanta10
2017-11-25 15:00:0025 novembre 2017 LA NUOVA CVS vs ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE0 - 3Comunale Aicurzio10
2017-11-25 15:15:0025 novembre 2017 A.S.D. BASIANO vs UMBO UNITED1 - 0Centro Sportivo Giacinto Facchetti10
2017-11-25 16:30:0025 novembre 2017 STELLA ROSSA 1995 vs LEONI ARCORE3 - 0Centro Sportivo Comunale10
2017-12-02 12:00:002 dicembre 2017 NEW BOHEMIA ARCORE vs OMCC03 CONCOREZZO3 - 0Comunale di Villasanta11
2017-12-02 12:45:002 dicembre 2017 LEONI ARCORE vs A.S.D. BASIANO1 - 0Comunale di Villasanta11
2017-12-02 13:30:002 dicembre 2017 ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE vs STELLA ROSSA 19950 - 4Centro Sportivo Ginestrino11
2017-12-02 13:30:002 dicembre 2017 UMBO UNITED vs REAL VILLASANTA2 - 1Centro Sportivo Cesano Boscone11
2017-12-02 13:45:002 dicembre 2017 EXCELSIOR 1995 vs CALCIO CARUGATE 19871 - 3Centro Sportivo Comunale 211
2017-12-02 16:00:002 dicembre 2017 S.S. LUIGI BERNAREGGI vs G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA2 - 1Centro sportivo Francesco Brignani11
2017-12-03 11:15:003 dicembre 2017 R.E.B. 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO vs ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO4 - 3Centro Sportivo Brugherio11
2017-12-09 12:00:009 dicembre 2017 OMCC03 CONCOREZZO vs UMBO UNITED0 - 2Campo Oratorio S.Luigi12
2017-12-09 12:45:009 dicembre 2017 G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA vs NEW BOHEMIA ARCORE2 - 0Comunale di Villasanta12
2017-12-09 13:30:009 dicembre 2017 CALCIO CARUGATE 1987 vs S.S. LUIGI BERNAREGGI0 - 3Centro Sportivo Ginestrino12
2017-12-09 14:30:009 dicembre 2017 REAL VILLASANTA vs LEONI ARCORE2 - 2Comunale di Villasanta12
2017-12-09 15:00:009 dicembre 2017 LA NUOVA CVS vs R.E.B. 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO5 - 3Comunale Aicurzio12
2017-12-09 15:15:009 dicembre 2017 A.S.D. BASIANO vs ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE1 - 2Centro Sportivo Giacinto Facchetti12
2017-12-10 11:00:0010 dicembre 2017 ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO vs EXCELSIOR 19955 - 2Campo Oratorio S.Giuliano12
2017-12-16 12:00:0016 dicembre 2017 NEW BOHEMIA ARCORE vs CALCIO CARUGATE 1987 12:00:0012:00Comunale di Villasanta13
2017-12-16 12:45:0016 dicembre 2017 LEONI ARCORE vs OMCC03 CONCOREZZO 12:45:0012:45Comunale di Villasanta13
2017-12-16 13:30:0016 dicembre 2017 ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE vs REAL VILLASANTA 13:30:0013:30Centro Sportivo Ginestrino13
2017-12-16 13:30:0016 dicembre 2017 UMBO UNITED vs G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA 13:30:0013:30Centro Sportivo Cesano Boscone13
2017-12-16 15:00:0016 dicembre 2017 LA NUOVA CVS vs STELLA ROSSA 1995 15:00:0015:00Comunale Aicurzio13
2017-12-16 16:00:0016 dicembre 2017 S.S. LUIGI BERNAREGGI vs ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO 16:00:0016:00Centro sportivo Francesco Brignani13
2017-12-17 11:15:0017 dicembre 2017 R.E.B. 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO vs EXCELSIOR 1995 11:15:0011:15Centro Sportivo Brugherio13
2018-01-20 12:00:0020 gennaio 2018 OMCC03 CONCOREZZO vs ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE 12:00:0012:00Campo Oratorio S.Luigi14
2018-01-20 12:45:0020 gennaio 2018 G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA vs LEONI ARCORE 12:45:0012:45Comunale di Villasanta14
2018-01-20 13:30:0020 gennaio 2018 CALCIO CARUGATE 1987 vs UMBO UNITED 13:30:0013:30Centro Sportivo Ginestrino14
2018-01-20 13:45:0020 gennaio 2018 EXCELSIOR 1995 vs S.S. LUIGI BERNAREGGI 13:45:0013:45Centro Sportivo Comunale 214
2018-01-20 15:15:0020 gennaio 2018 A.S.D. BASIANO vs LA NUOVA CVS 15:15:0015:15Centro Sportivo Giacinto Facchetti14
2018-01-21 11:00:0021 gennaio 2018 ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO vs NEW BOHEMIA ARCORE 11:00:0011:00Campo Oratorio S.Giuliano14
2018-01-21 11:15:0021 gennaio 2018 R.E.B. 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO vs STELLA ROSSA 1995 11:15:0011:15Centro Sportivo Brugherio14
2018-01-25 20:30:0025 gennaio 2018 S.S. LUIGI BERNAREGGI vs R.E.B. 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO 20:30:0020:30Centro sportivo Francesco Brignani15
2018-01-27 12:00:0027 gennaio 2018 NEW BOHEMIA ARCORE vs EXCELSIOR 1995 12:00:0012:00Comunale di Villasanta15
2018-01-27 12:45:0027 gennaio 2018 LEONI ARCORE vs CALCIO CARUGATE 1987 12:45:0012:45Comunale di Villasanta15
2018-01-27 13:30:0027 gennaio 2018 ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE vs G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA 13:30:0013:30Centro Sportivo Ginestrino15
2018-01-27 13:30:0027 gennaio 2018 UMBO UNITED vs ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO 13:30:0013:30Centro Sportivo Cesano Boscone15
2018-01-27 15:00:0027 gennaio 2018 LA NUOVA CVS vs REAL VILLASANTA 15:00:0015:00Comunale Aicurzio15
2018-01-27 16:30:0027 gennaio 2018 STELLA ROSSA 1995 vs A.S.D. BASIANO 16:30:0016:30Centro Sportivo Comunale15
2018-02-03 12:00:003 febbraio 2018 OMCC03 CONCOREZZO vs STELLA ROSSA 1995 12:00:0012:00Campo Oratorio S.Luigi16
2018-02-03 12:45:003 febbraio 2018 G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA vs LA NUOVA CVS 12:45:0012:45Comunale di Villasanta16
2018-02-03 13:45:003 febbraio 2018 EXCELSIOR 1995 vs LEONI ARCORE 13:45:0013:45Centro Sportivo Comunale 216
2018-02-03 14:30:003 febbraio 2018 REAL VILLASANTA vs A.S.D. BASIANO 14:30:0014:30Comunale di Villasanta16
2018-02-03 16:00:003 febbraio 2018 S.S. LUIGI BERNAREGGI vs UMBO UNITED 16:00:0016:00Centro sportivo Francesco Brignani16
2018-02-04 11:00:004 febbraio 2018 ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO vs ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE 11:00:0011:00Campo Oratorio S.Giuliano16
2018-02-04 11:15:004 febbraio 2018 R.E.B. 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO vs NEW BOHEMIA ARCORE 11:15:0011:15Centro Sportivo Brugherio16
2018-02-10 12:00:0010 febbraio 2018 NEW BOHEMIA ARCORE vs S.S. LUIGI BERNAREGGI 12:00:0012:00Comunale di Villasanta17
2018-02-10 12:45:0010 febbraio 2018 LEONI ARCORE vs ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO 12:45:0012:45Comunale di Villasanta17
2018-02-10 13:30:0010 febbraio 2018 ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE vs CALCIO CARUGATE 1987 13:30:0013:30Centro Sportivo Ginestrino17
2018-02-10 13:30:0010 febbraio 2018 UMBO UNITED vs EXCELSIOR 1995 13:30:0013:30Centro Sportivo Cesano Boscone17
2018-02-10 15:00:0010 febbraio 2018 LA NUOVA CVS vs OMCC03 CONCOREZZO 15:00:0015:00Comunale Aicurzio17
2018-02-10 15:15:0010 febbraio 2018 A.S.D. BASIANO vs R.E.B. 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO 15:15:0015:15Centro Sportivo Giacinto Facchetti17
2018-02-10 16:30:0010 febbraio 2018 STELLA ROSSA 1995 vs REAL VILLASANTA 16:30:0016:30Centro Sportivo Comunale17
2018-02-17 12:00:0017 febbraio 2018 NEW BOHEMIA ARCORE vs LEONI ARCORE 12:00:0012:00Comunale di Villasanta18
2018-02-17 12:00:0017 febbraio 2018 OMCC03 CONCOREZZO vs REAL VILLASANTA 12:00:0012:00Campo Oratorio S.Luigi18
2018-02-17 12:45:0017 febbraio 2018 G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA vs A.S.D. BASIANO 12:45:0012:45Comunale di Villasanta18
2018-02-17 13:30:0017 febbraio 2018 CALCIO CARUGATE 1987 vs STELLA ROSSA 1995 13:30:0013:30Centro Sportivo Ginestrino18
2018-02-17 16:00:0017 febbraio 2018 S.S. LUIGI BERNAREGGI vs ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE 16:00:0016:00Centro sportivo Francesco Brignani18
2018-02-18 11:00:0018 febbraio 2018 ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO vs LA NUOVA CVS 11:00:0011:00Campo Oratorio S.Giuliano18
2018-02-18 11:15:0018 febbraio 2018 R.E.B. 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO vs UMBO UNITED 11:15:0011:15Centro Sportivo Brugherio18
2018-02-24 12:00:0024 febbraio 2018 OMCC03 CONCOREZZO vs R.E.B. 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO 12:00:0012:00Campo Oratorio S.Luigi19
2018-02-24 12:45:0024 febbraio 2018 LEONI ARCORE vs UMBO UNITED 12:45:0012:45Comunale di Villasanta19
2018-02-24 13:30:0024 febbraio 2018 ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE vs NEW BOHEMIA ARCORE 13:30:0013:30Centro Sportivo Ginestrino19
2018-02-24 14:30:0024 febbraio 2018 REAL VILLASANTA vs G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA 14:30:0014:30Comunale di Villasanta19
2018-02-24 15:00:0024 febbraio 2018 LA NUOVA CVS vs EXCELSIOR 1995 15:00:0015:00Comunale Aicurzio19
2018-02-24 15:15:0024 febbraio 2018 A.S.D. BASIANO vs CALCIO CARUGATE 1987 15:15:0015:15Centro Sportivo Giacinto Facchetti19
2018-02-24 16:30:0024 febbraio 2018 STELLA ROSSA 1995 vs ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO 16:30:0016:30Centro Sportivo Comunale19
2018-03-03 12:45:003 marzo 2018 G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA vs OMCC03 CONCOREZZO 12:45:0012:45Comunale di Villasanta20
2018-03-03 13:30:003 marzo 2018 CALCIO CARUGATE 1987 vs REAL VILLASANTA 13:30:0013:30Centro Sportivo Ginestrino20
2018-03-03 13:30:003 marzo 2018 UMBO UNITED vs ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE 13:30:0013:30Centro Sportivo Cesano Boscone20
2018-03-03 13:45:003 marzo 2018 EXCELSIOR 1995 vs STELLA ROSSA 1995 13:45:0013:45Centro Sportivo Comunale 220
2018-03-03 16:00:003 marzo 2018 S.S. LUIGI BERNAREGGI vs LA NUOVA CVS 16:00:0016:00Centro sportivo Francesco Brignani20
2018-03-04 11:00:004 marzo 2018 ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO vs A.S.D. BASIANO 11:00:0011:00Campo Oratorio S.Giuliano20
2018-03-04 11:15:004 marzo 2018 R.E.B. 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO vs LEONI ARCORE 11:15:0011:15Centro Sportivo Brugherio20
2018-03-10 12:45:0010 marzo 2018 LEONI ARCORE vs S.S. LUIGI BERNAREGGI 12:45:0012:45Comunale di Villasanta21
2018-03-10 13:30:0010 marzo 2018 ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE vs EXCELSIOR 1995 13:30:0013:30Centro Sportivo Ginestrino21
2018-03-10 13:30:0010 marzo 2018 UMBO UNITED vs NEW BOHEMIA ARCORE 13:30:0013:30Centro Sportivo Cesano Boscone21
2018-03-10 14:30:0010 marzo 2018 REAL VILLASANTA vs R.E.B. 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO 14:30:0014:30Comunale di Villasanta21
2018-03-10 15:00:0010 marzo 2018 LA NUOVA CVS vs CALCIO CARUGATE 1987 15:00:0015:00Comunale Aicurzio21
2018-03-10 15:15:0010 marzo 2018 A.S.D. BASIANO vs OMCC03 CONCOREZZO 15:15:0015:15Centro Sportivo Giacinto Facchetti21
2018-03-10 16:30:0010 marzo 2018 STELLA ROSSA 1995 vs G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA 16:30:0016:30Centro Sportivo Comunale21
2018-03-17 12:00:0017 marzo 2018 NEW BOHEMIA ARCORE vs STELLA ROSSA 1995 12:00:0012:00Comunale di Villasanta22
2018-03-17 13:30:0017 marzo 2018 CALCIO CARUGATE 1987 vs G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA 13:30:0013:30Centro Sportivo Ginestrino22
2018-03-17 13:30:0017 marzo 2018 UMBO UNITED vs LA NUOVA CVS 13:30:0013:30Centro Sportivo Cesano Boscone22
2018-03-17 13:45:0017 marzo 2018 EXCELSIOR 1995 vs REAL VILLASANTA 13:45:0013:45Centro Sportivo Comunale 222
2018-03-17 16:00:0017 marzo 2018 S.S. LUIGI BERNAREGGI vs A.S.D. BASIANO 16:00:0016:00Centro sportivo Francesco Brignani22
2018-03-18 11:00:0018 marzo 2018 ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO vs OMCC03 CONCOREZZO 11:00:0011:00Campo Oratorio S.Giuliano22
2018-03-18 11:15:0018 marzo 2018 R.E.B. 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO vs ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE 11:15:0011:15Centro Sportivo Brugherio22
2018-03-24 12:00:0024 marzo 2018 OMCC03 CONCOREZZO vs CALCIO CARUGATE 1987 12:00:0012:00Campo Oratorio S.Luigi23
2018-03-24 12:45:0024 marzo 2018 G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA vs R.E.B. 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO 12:45:0012:45Comunale di Villasanta23
2018-03-24 13:30:0024 marzo 2018 ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE vs LEONI ARCORE 13:30:0013:30Centro Sportivo Ginestrino23
2018-03-24 14:30:0024 marzo 2018 REAL VILLASANTA vs ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO 14:30:0014:30Comunale di Villasanta23
2018-03-24 15:00:0024 marzo 2018 LA NUOVA CVS vs NEW BOHEMIA ARCORE 15:00:0015:00Comunale Aicurzio23
2018-03-24 15:15:0024 marzo 2018 A.S.D. BASIANO vs EXCELSIOR 1995 15:15:0015:15Centro Sportivo Giacinto Facchetti23
2018-03-24 16:30:0024 marzo 2018 STELLA ROSSA 1995 vs S.S. LUIGI BERNAREGGI 16:30:0016:30Centro Sportivo Comunale23
2018-04-07 12:00:007 aprile 2018 NEW BOHEMIA ARCORE vs REAL VILLASANTA 12:00:0012:00Comunale di Villasanta24
2018-04-07 12:45:007 aprile 2018 LEONI ARCORE vs STELLA ROSSA 1995 12:45:0012:45Comunale di Villasanta24
2018-04-07 13:30:007 aprile 2018 ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE vs LA NUOVA CVS 13:30:0013:30Centro Sportivo Ginestrino24
2018-04-07 13:30:007 aprile 2018 UMBO UNITED vs A.S.D. BASIANO 13:30:0013:30Centro Sportivo Cesano Boscone24
2018-04-07 13:45:007 aprile 2018 EXCELSIOR 1995 vs G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA 13:45:0013:45Centro Sportivo Comunale 224
2018-04-07 16:00:007 aprile 2018 S.S. LUIGI BERNAREGGI vs OMCC03 CONCOREZZO 16:00:0016:00Centro sportivo Francesco Brignani24
2018-04-08 11:00:008 aprile 2018 ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO vs CALCIO CARUGATE 1987 11:00:0011:00Campo Oratorio S.Giuliano24
2018-04-14 12:00:0014 aprile 2018 OMCC03 CONCOREZZO vs EXCELSIOR 1995 12:00:0012:00Campo Oratorio S.Luigi25
2018-04-14 12:45:0014 aprile 2018 G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA vs ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO 12:45:0012:45Comunale di Villasanta25
2018-04-14 13:30:0014 aprile 2018 CALCIO CARUGATE 1987 vs R.E.B. 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO 13:30:0013:30Centro Sportivo Ginestrino25
2018-04-14 14:30:0014 aprile 2018 REAL VILLASANTA vs S.S. LUIGI BERNAREGGI 14:30:0014:30Comunale di Villasanta25
2018-04-14 15:00:0014 aprile 2018 LA NUOVA CVS vs LEONI ARCORE 15:00:0015:00Comunale Aicurzio25
2018-04-14 15:15:0014 aprile 2018 A.S.D. BASIANO vs NEW BOHEMIA ARCORE 15:15:0015:15Centro Sportivo Giacinto Facchetti25
2018-04-14 16:30:0014 aprile 2018 STELLA ROSSA 1995 vs UMBO UNITED 16:30:0016:30Centro Sportivo Comunale25
2018-04-19 20:45:0019 aprile 2018 STELLA ROSSA 1995 vs LA NUOVA CVS 20:45:0020:45Centro Sportivo Comunale26
2018-04-21 12:00:0021 aprile 2018 OMCC03 CONCOREZZO vs LEONI ARCORE 12:00:0012:00Campo Oratorio S.Luigi26
2018-04-21 12:45:0021 aprile 2018 G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA vs UMBO UNITED 12:45:0012:45Comunale di Villasanta26
2018-04-21 13:30:0021 aprile 2018 CALCIO CARUGATE 1987 vs NEW BOHEMIA ARCORE 13:30:0013:30Centro Sportivo Ginestrino26
2018-04-21 13:45:0021 aprile 2018 EXCELSIOR 1995 vs R.E.B. 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO 13:45:0013:45Centro Sportivo Comunale 226
2018-04-21 14:30:0021 aprile 2018 REAL VILLASANTA vs ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE 14:30:0014:30Comunale di Villasanta26
2018-04-22 11:00:0022 aprile 2018 ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO vs S.S. LUIGI BERNAREGGI 11:00:0011:00Campo Oratorio S.Giuliano26
2018-04-28 12:00:0028 aprile 2018 NEW BOHEMIA ARCORE vs G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA 12:00:0012:00Comunale di Villasanta27
2018-04-28 12:45:0028 aprile 2018 LEONI ARCORE vs REAL VILLASANTA 12:45:0012:45Comunale di Villasanta27
2018-04-28 13:30:0028 aprile 2018 ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE vs A.S.D. BASIANO 13:30:0013:30Centro Sportivo Ginestrino27
2018-04-28 13:30:0028 aprile 2018 UMBO UNITED vs OMCC03 CONCOREZZO 13:30:0013:30Centro Sportivo Cesano Boscone27
2018-04-28 13:45:0028 aprile 2018 EXCELSIOR 1995 vs ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO 13:45:0013:45Centro Sportivo Comunale 227
2018-04-28 16:00:0028 aprile 2018 S.S. LUIGI BERNAREGGI vs CALCIO CARUGATE 1987 16:00:0016:00Centro sportivo Francesco Brignani27
2018-04-29 11:15:0029 aprile 2018 R.E.B. 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO vs LA NUOVA CVS 11:15:0011:15Centro Sportivo Brugherio27
2018-05-05 12:00:005 maggio 2018 OMCC03 CONCOREZZO vs NEW BOHEMIA ARCORE 12:00:0012:00Campo Oratorio S.Luigi28
2018-05-05 12:45:005 maggio 2018 G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA vs S.S. LUIGI BERNAREGGI 12:45:0012:45Comunale di Villasanta28
2018-05-05 13:30:005 maggio 2018 CALCIO CARUGATE 1987 vs EXCELSIOR 1995 13:30:0013:30Centro Sportivo Ginestrino28
2018-05-05 14:30:005 maggio 2018 REAL VILLASANTA vs UMBO UNITED 14:30:0014:30Comunale di Villasanta28
2018-05-05 15:15:005 maggio 2018 A.S.D. BASIANO vs LEONI ARCORE 15:15:0015:15Centro Sportivo Giacinto Facchetti28
2018-05-05 16:30:005 maggio 2018 STELLA ROSSA 1995 vs ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE 16:30:0016:30Centro Sportivo Comunale28
2018-05-06 11:00:006 maggio 2018 ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO vs R.E.B. 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO 11:00:0011:00Campo Oratorio S.Giuliano28
2018-05-10 20:30:0010 maggio 2018 S.S. LUIGI BERNAREGGI vs EXCELSIOR 1995 20:30:0020:30Centro sportivo Francesco Brignani29
2018-05-12 12:00:0012 maggio 2018 NEW BOHEMIA ARCORE vs ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO 12:00:0012:00Comunale di Villasanta29
2018-05-12 12:45:0012 maggio 2018 LEONI ARCORE vs G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA 12:45:0012:45Comunale di Villasanta29
2018-05-12 13:30:0012 maggio 2018 ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE vs OMCC03 CONCOREZZO 13:30:0013:30Centro Sportivo Ginestrino29
2018-05-12 13:30:0012 maggio 2018 UMBO UNITED vs CALCIO CARUGATE 1987 13:30:0013:30Centro Sportivo Cesano Boscone29
2018-05-12 15:00:0012 maggio 2018 LA NUOVA CVS vs A.S.D. BASIANO 15:00:0015:00Comunale Aicurzio29
2018-05-12 16:30:0012 maggio 2018 STELLA ROSSA 1995 vs R.E.B. 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO 16:30:0016:30Centro Sportivo Comunale29
2018-05-19 12:45:0019 maggio 2018 G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA vs ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE 12:45:0012:45Comunale di Villasanta30
2018-05-19 13:30:0019 maggio 2018 CALCIO CARUGATE 1987 vs LEONI ARCORE 13:30:0013:30Centro Sportivo Ginestrino30
2018-05-19 13:45:0019 maggio 2018 EXCELSIOR 1995 vs NEW BOHEMIA ARCORE 13:45:0013:45Centro Sportivo Comunale 230
2018-05-19 14:30:0019 maggio 2018 REAL VILLASANTA vs LA NUOVA CVS 14:30:0014:30Comunale di Villasanta30
2018-05-19 15:15:0019 maggio 2018 A.S.D. BASIANO vs STELLA ROSSA 1995 15:15:0015:15Centro Sportivo Giacinto Facchetti30
2018-05-20 11:00:0020 maggio 2018 ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO vs UMBO UNITED 11:00:0011:00Campo Oratorio S.Giuliano30
2018-05-20 11:15:0020 maggio 2018 R.E.B. 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO vs S.S. LUIGI BERNAREGGI 11:15:0011:15Centro Sportivo Brugherio30